- Les commissions -

  • Animations / Festivités

    Responsable :
    Sophie LEROUX

    06 77 19 77 05

  • Arbitrage

    Responsable :
    Serge STOCKER

    06 12 54 22 97

    Membres de la commission :

    • Philippe MERCIER
    • Jean François TOLLIE
    • Jérome AUBUSSON
    • François SIMON-SEYSE
    • Christelle JAOUEN
    • Delphine VALTEL
    • Stéphane LANDIER
    • Xavier TABEY
  • Classement

    Responsable :
    Pascal GUIBERT

  • Communication

    Responsable :
    Yann GUILLOTEAU

    Membres de la commission :

    • Jean François TOLLIE
    • Véronique TABEY
  • Développement

    Responsable :
    David MEZIERES

    Membres de la commission :

    • Fabrice SCHURDEVIN
    • Francis NARDY
    • Frédéric KOLVINTER
    • Sophie LEROUX
    • François SIMON-SEYSE
    • Sabrina LEGER
    • Eric JEANNEAU
  • Haut Niveau

    Responsable :
    Fabrice SCHURDEVIN

    06 76 55 77 01

    Membres de la commission :

    • Nicolas FROUIN
    • Marc HINDY
    • Fabrice BEGOU
    • Frédéric KOLVINTER
    • Sabrina LEGER
  • Homologation

    Responsable :
    Eric MONTERRAT

    Membres de la commission :

    • Marie Pierre POULET
    • Jérome AUBUSSON
    • François SIMON-SEYSE
  • Jeunes

    Responsable :
    Marc HINDY

    Membres de la commission :

    • Philippe MARTIN
    • Sophie LEROUX
    • Julien KREHER
    • Christelle JAOUEN
    • Guillaume VAN GHELDER
    • Virginie LE BERRE
    • Romain MARTIN
    • Simon PINSARD
    • Geoffrey CHABROL
  • Nouvelles pratiques

    Responsable :
    Pascal BOIDRON

    Membres de la commission :

    • Frédéric KOLVINTER
    • Margaux VICHARD
    • Sabrina LEGER
    • Benjamin WATTELET
  • Sénior

    Responsable :
    Jean François TOLLIE

    Membres de la commission :

    • Philippe MERCIER
    • Jérome AUBUSSON
    • Yves USAL
    • Pascal GUIBERT
    • François SIMON-SEYSE
    • Yann LE BERRE
  • Sénior +

    Responsable :
    Valérie FIOT

    Membres de la commission :

    • Michel LEMAIRE
    • Jean-Paul CENDRIER
    • Marc TROIVILLE
  • Tennis entreprise

    Responsable :
    Nathalie REMY

    Membres de la commission :

    • Marie Pierre POULET
    • Brigitte BACO
    • Eric MONTERRAT
    • Annie MAUPUY
    • Chantal AUJOGUES
  • Tennis Féminin

    Responsable :
    Sabrina LEGER

    06 16 78 30 21

    Membres de la commission :

    • Sophie LEROUX
    • Valérie FIOT
    • Nathalie REMY
    • Véronique TABEY
    • Véronique RIEU
    • Virginie LE BERRE
    • Jean Philippe ARTAULT
  • Tennis Santé, à l’école, handicap

    Responsable :
    Véronique TABEY

    Membres de la commission :

    • Marc HINDY
    • Pascal BOIDRON
    • Frédéric KOLVINTER
    • Guillaume VAN GHELDER
    • Fabrice BEGOU
    • Margaux VICHARD