- Les commissions -

  • Arbitrage

    Responsable :
    Serge STOCKER

    s.stocker@hotmail.fr

    06 12 54 22 97

    Membres de la commission :

    • Virginie PERRIGOUAS
    • Delphine VALTEL
    • Jérome AUBUSSON
    • Jean François TOLLIE
    • Philippe MERCIER
    • Xavier TABEY
    • Stéphane LANDIER
  • Classement

    Responsable :
    Yohann BARANGER

    0679625434@orange.fr

    06 79 62 54 34

  • Développement

    Responsable :
    David MEZIERES

    david.mezieres@free.fr

    06 65 23 81 74

    Membres de la commission :

    • Fabrice SCHURDEVIN
    • Sabrina LEGER
    • Christophe GAILLARD
    • Françoise GIBLET
    • Francis NARDY
    • Stéphane LANDIER
  • Homologation

    Responsable :
    Eric MONTERRAT

    monterrat.eric@gmail.com

    06 12 82 27 12

    Membres de la commission :

    • Christophe VENET
    • Marie Pierre POULET
    • Eric MONTERRAT
  • Jeunes

    Responsable :
    Julien KREHER

    julien.kreher@hotmail.fr

    06 83 82 10 20

    Membres de la commission :

    • Yoann BUREAU
    • Philippe MARTIN
    • Sophie LEROUX
    • Fabrice SCHURDEVIN
    • Nicolas DELFORGE
    • Romain MARTIN
    • Jacques FAUVY
    • Yohann BARANGER
  • Manifestations / Animations

    Responsable :
    Sophie LEROUX

    leroux.sophi@wanadoo.fr

    06 77 19 77 05

    Membres de la commission :

    • Sabrina LEGER
    • Diane HICAUBE
    • Françoise GIBLET
    • Valérie FIOT
    • Jean Pierre GILLIOTTE
    • Anne Sophie MILSENT
    • Lionel ROUZEAU
    • Philippe MERCIER
  • Sénior

    Responsable :
    Éric LEVIEUGE

    eric.levieuge@wanadoo.fr

    06 15 04 75 80

    Membres de la commission :

    • Pascal GUIBERT
    • Philippe MARTIN
    • Jean-Pierre RONDEAU
    • Annabelle LECOUVIOUR
    • Eric MONTERRAT
    • Yves USAL
    • Jacques FAUVY
    • Valérie FIOT
    • Jean François TOLLIE
  • Sénior +

    Responsable :
    Christophe VENET

    tofas37@hotmail.com

    06 74 91 00 53

    Membres de la commission :

    • Christophe GAILLARD
    • Viviane KERMOGANT
    • Yannick DESPLANQUES
    • Vincent GUILLET
    • Michel LEMAIRE
  • Tennis entreprise

    Responsable :
    Virginie PERRIGOUAS

    virginie.grimal@wanadoo.fr

    06 84 24 20 50

    Membres de la commission :

    • Marie Pierre POULET
    • Christian PERRIOT
    • Xavier TABEY
    • Eric MONTERRAT
    • Brigitte BACO
  • Tennis Féminin

    Responsable :
    Sabrina LEGER

    ep_tours@hotmail.com

    06 16 78 30 21

    Membres de la commission :

    • Sophie LEROUX
    • Diane HICAUBE
    • Delphine VALTEL
    • Véronique TABEY
    • Annabelle LECOUVIOUR
    • Valérie FIOT
    • Viviane KERMOGANT
    • Yannick DESPLANQUES
    • Jean Philippe ARTAULT
  • Web / Communication

    Responsable :
    David JOYEUX

    joyeuxdavid@gmail.com

    06 21 18 86 99

    Membres de la commission :

    • Yoann BUREAU
    • Éric LEVIEUGE
    • Eric JEANNEAU